iOffer
Hello, Guest |
Home > Buy > Items matching sc 1st
Create a Group Offer Create a Group Offer
A group offer allows you to send one offer to multiple sellers on matching or similar items. The first seller to accept your offer wins your business.

Loading Hot Items Loading...
Sort By 
430 items found for: sc 1st

Top “sc 1st” categories
Books

Nonfiction Books
Fiction Books
Sci-Fi Books
Biography Books, Memoirs
Add to Group Offer Learn More View Show images and descriptions Show small images
Added to Group Offer View Details
1995 Black Trump Wild Cards Book 3 SC 1st
1995, Baen, George R R Martin, Victor Milan, Stephen Leigh, John J. Miller III, Sage Walker, Black T
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1998 Paranoia in the Launderette Bruce Robinson SC 1st
Bloomsbury Publishing PLC, 1998, Bruce Robinson Paranoia in the Launderette Fine condition sof
Other First Edition Books Other First Edition Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1980 Peter Puck and the Stolen Stanley Cup SC 1st
1980, Hanna Barbera, Brian McFarlane, Illustrated by Bill Reid, Peter Puck and the Stolen Stanley Cu
Mystery Books Mystery Books stanley cup stanley cup
Added to Group Offer View Details
1994 Marked Cards Wild Cards Book 2 SC 1st
1994, Baen, George R R Martin, Roger Zelazny Melinda M. Snodgrass, William F. Wu, Laura J. Mixon, Ke
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Create a Group Offer Send one offer to multiple sellers Learn More
Added to Group Offer View Details
1976 The Wisdom of Bruce Lee SC 1st
Pinnacle Books, New York, 1976, Felix Dennis, Roger Hutchinson, The Wisdom of Bruce Lee A Revolutio
Biography Books, Memoirs Biography Books, Memoirs
Added to Group Offer View Details
1995 Barbara Lavallee's Painted Ladies SC 1st
Epicenter, 1995, Barbara Lavallee, Barbara Lavallees Painted Ladies And Other Celebrations Near Fi
Illustrated & Art Books Illustrated & Art Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1979 The Foolish Giant SC 1st Bruce Katherine Coville
Random House, 1979, Bruce Coville, Illustrated by Katherine Coville, The Foolish Giant Near Fine
Children's Picture Books Children's Picture Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1972 Too Bad Galahad SC 1st Matt Cohen
The Coach House Press, Toronto, 1972, Matt Cohen, Drawings By Margaret Hathaway, Too Bad Galahad
Other First Edition Books Other First Edition Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1992 Dianne Brill Boobs Boys and High Heels 1st SC
Penguin, 1992, Dianne Brill, Boobs, Boys and High Heels Or How to Get Dressed in Just under Six H
Other Rare Books Other Rare Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1997 Star Wars Return of the Jedi Posterbook 1st SC
Scholastic, Inc., 1997, Return of the Jedi Pullout Posterbook Very Good condition Softcover, see sca
Other First Edition Books Other First Edition Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Ground Zero Man by Bob Shaw, 1st Avon 1971, SC
Tammymom7 Store USED GOOD CONDITION On Feb1109 at 200141 PST, seller added the following informatio
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1988 The Life and Times of Maxwell Smart SC 1st
St. Martins Press, 1988, Donna McCrohan, The Life and Times of Maxwell Smart Very Good conditi
Biography Books, Memoirs Biography Books, Memoirs
Added to Group Offer View Details
1982 Bobby Orr Number Four SC 1st SC
Dell Publishing, 1982, N H Page, Bobby Orr Number FourThe Ice Hockey LegendBoston Bruins Number 4 V
Sports Books Sports Books bobby orr bobby orr boston bruins boston bruins
Added to Group Offer View Details
1992 Dolores Claiborne Stephen King 1st Large Print sc
G. K. Hall, 1992, Stephen King Dolores Claiborne Near Fine condition softcover. Slightest coverco
Horror Books Horror Books Stephen King Stephen King
Added to Group Offer View Details
1990 The Waste Land Martin Rowson 1st sc
Penguin Books, 1990 Martin Rowson, The Waste Land Near Fine condition Softcover. Slight Covercor
Other Comics Other Comics
Added to Group Offer View Details
1998 The Scotch Game Peter Wells SC 1st Chess
B.T. Batsford October, 1998, Peter Wells, The Scotch Game Batsford Chess Opening Guides Near Fine c
Instructional Books Instructional Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Clive Barker Books of Blood I II III IV V 1 - 5 1st SC
First Published Sphere, 1984, 1985 Clive Barker, Books of Blood Volumes I, II, III, IV, V Near Fin
Horror Books Horror Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
RUSSIA 1969 1st YOUTH PHILATELIC EXHIBITION Sc 3658 MNH
Description Item Specifics Item ConditionCondition Unused Israel DepotVisit my eBay Store
Russian Stamps Russian Stamps
Added to Group Offer View Details
1989 Bulls Whip & Lambs Wool Sheri-D Wilson SC 1st
Petarade Press, 1989, SheriD Wilson, Bulls Whip & Lambs Wool Near Fine condition Softcover Coverc
Poetry Books Poetry Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1979 He Was One of Us Life of Jesus of Nazareth SC 1st
Bantam Books, 1979, Rien Poortvliet, Rien Poortvliet He Was One of Us The Life of Jesus of Nazar
Other First Edition Books Other First Edition Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1986 Elric of Melnibone The Elric Saga SC 1st
First Comics, 1986, Michael Moorcock, adapted By Roy Thomas, P. Craig Russell, Michael T Gilbert, To
Fantasy Books Fantasy Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1990 Plastic Forks 1 Ted McKeever SC 1st
Epic Comics, 1990, Ted McKeever,Plastic Forks 1Graphic NovelNear Fine condition Softcover. Slight co
Sci-Fi Books Sci-Fi Books plastic forks plastic forks
Added to Group Offer View Details
1973 King Boon SC 1st Leonora Cardiff SC 1st
Fabbri, Great Britain, 1973, Leonora Cardiff, Illustrated by Sally Houseman,King Boon Near Fine cond
Children's Picture Books Children's Picture Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1982 Flood William Matthews SC 1st
Little, Brown, 1982, William Matthews, Flood Near Fine condition Softcover, no dust jacket, light co
Poetry Books Poetry Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1990 Blacksand SC 1st Steve Jackson
Puffin, London, 1990, Steve Jackson, Ian Livingstone, Blacksand Very Good condition Softcover, no
Role Playing Games Role Playing Games
Added to Group Offer View Details
1985 Buying on Time SC Antanas Sileika SC 1st signed
Erin, ON, Canada, The Porcupines Quill, 1997 Antanas Sileika, Buying on Time Signed and by Antan
First Edition Signed Books First Edition Signed Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1984 Little Peanut At The Zoo SC 1st SC Signed
Ramboro, Holland, 1983, Monica Culling, illustrated by Cindy Cantelon,Little Peanut At The ZooSigned
Children's Picture Books Children's Picture Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1997 SORCERERS OF MAJIPOOR Silverberg ARC SC 1st
Description Sorcerers of Majipoor Item Specifics Fiction Books Author Robert Silverberg Format H
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
2007 THE CHRISTMAS PIRATE DeGorsky 1st /1st SIGNED SC
Description Item Specifics Childrens Books Format Softcover Subject Classics Publication Year 20
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
2006 Rider Down Debbie Madison SC 1st Signed
1st World Publishing, 2006, Debbie Madison, Rider Down An American Story Very Good condition softco
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Add to Group Offer Learn More


Looking for sc 1st?   Post a Free Want Ad Post a Free Want Ad
Post a FREE Want Ad and let the entire world know what you're looking for.