iOffer Transfer your rating and items from ebay and other sites
Hello, Guest |
Home > Buy > Items matching mystery pb
Create a Group Offer Create a Group Offer
A group offer allows you to send one offer to multiple sellers on matching or similar items. The first seller to accept your offer wins your business.

Loading Hot Items Loading...
Sort By 
177 items found for: mystery pb
Add to Group Offer Learn More View Show images and descriptions Show small images
Added to Group Offer View Details
JUDGE & JURY: James Patterson Mystery Lge PB VGC
JUDGE & JURY James Patterson Mystery Lge PB VGC Condition Appears Near as new clean, legible text.
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
ASIMOV'S MYSTERIES Isaac Asimov 1975 Dell PB Sci-Fi
ASIMOVS MYSTERIES Isaac Asimov 1975 Dell PB Cover Edgewear Sticker Good Inside Ships 24 Hours Grea
Other Books Other Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Hard Time: A V.I. Warshawski Mystery (used PB)
List Price $7.99 Format Paperback ISBN 0440224705 September 2000 Publisher Dell Publishing 495 pages
Mystery Books Mystery Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Mysteriously Yours, Maggie Marmelstein, Sharmat, PB
This large paperback book is in good condition. First Edition.
Children's Books Children's Books
Create a Group Offer Send one offer to multiple sellers Learn More
Added to Group Offer View Details
BRUCE ALEXANDER, British Mystery PB Book
Please see my store policy for details on payment, shipping, etc. All my books, tapes and videos are
Other Books Other Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Steve Berry Historic Thriller Mystery Storyteller 6 PB
uporesandmines Store Steve Berry Historic Thriller Mystery Storyteller Paperback Lot click picture
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Complete Idiot's Guide to Biblical Mysteries by Ryan,PB
This large paperback book is NEW.
Nonfiction Books Nonfiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Eagle-Eye Ernie:The Tap Dance Mystery, Susan Pearson,PB
This paperback book is in very good condition. First Edition.
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Absolutely Amazing Five Minute Mysteries by K. Weber,PB
This large paperback book is in very good condition.
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Mystery Of The Haunted Hut, Mary Graham Bonner, PB
This large paperback book is in good condition.
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Magic Ring Mystery, Bonnie Highsmith Taylor, PB
This large paperback book is in good condition.
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Danny Orlis & the Angle Inlet Mystery,Bernard Palmer,PB
This large paperback book is in good condition.
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
The Mystery of the Secret Message by Warner, PB
This large paperback book is in good condition.
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
The Mystery at Snowflake Inn by Warner, PB
This large paperback book is in good condition. First Edition.
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Mountain Top Mystery by Gertrude Chandler Warner, PB
This large paperback book is in good condition.
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Crooked House by Agatha Christie (1969) PB Mystery
Crooked House by Agatha Christie copyright 1969 4th printing Pocket Books paperback 180 pages in
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Scooby Doo & The Mystery Monster Jean Lewis (1981) PB
Scooby Doo & The Mystery Monster by Jean Lewis copyright 1981 Weekly Reader Books softcover approx
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Eyes of Elisha - Brandilyn Collins - Murder mystery PB.
Eyes of Elisha Brandilyn Collins The murder was ugly. The killer was sure noone saw him. Someone d
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Nine Lives To Murder PB Book (Babson, Mystery Novel)
Title Nine Lives To Murder Author Marian Babson Publisher St. Martin&39s Dead Letter Mystery Year Pu
Fiction Books Fiction Books mystery mystery
Added to Group Offer View Details
Ladybug, Ladybug: Hometown Heroes Mystery PB Book
Title Ladybug, Ladybug A Hometown Heroes Mystery Author Susanna Hofmann McShea Publisher Avon Books
Mystery Books Mystery Books mystery mystery
Added to Group Offer View Details
FATAL VOYAGE BY KATHY REICHS MYSTERY TRADE SIZE PB
THIS IS A TRADE SIZE 914 x 6 PAPERBACK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. CLEANTIGHT INTERIOR. NO LOOSE OR MIS
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
FINAL APPEAL LISA SCOTTOLINE LEGAL MYSTERY TRADE PB
THIS IS A TRADE SIZE 914 x 6 PAPERBACK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. CLEANTIGHT INTERIOR. NO LOOSE OR MIS
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
The Mystery in the Snow by Gertrude Chandler Warner,PB
This large paperback book is in good condition.
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Lot of 9 PB books by Lisa Jackson Mystery Thriller
Here for your consideration is a lot of 9 great used books by Lisa Jackson entitled 1 Wicked Game
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Slip Cue by Joyce Krieg (2005) Talk Radio Mystery PB
Slip Cue by Joyce Krieg copyright 2005 softcover 322 pages in very good condition with minimal wear
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
MYSTERIOUS BY NORA ROBERTS 3 IN 1 TRADE SIZE PB
THIS IS A TRADE SIZE 914 x 6 PAPERBACK IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. CLEANTIGHT INTERIOR. NO LOOSE OR MIS
Fiction Books Fiction Books romance romance
Added to Group Offer View Details
Lot of 5 PB Books by Kirk Mitchell ~ Southwest Mystery
Here we have a great lot of 5 paperback books by Kirk Mitchell entitled 1 Ancient Ones 2 High Dese
Books Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
8 PB Books by Judith Van Gieson, Neil Hamel Mystery
Here we have a fantastic lot of 8 paperback book by Judith Van Gieson entitled 1 Raptor 2 Ditch Ri
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Lot of 17 PB Books by Robert B. Parker Mystery Thriller
Here for your consideration is a lot of 17 really good paperbacks by Robert B. Parker. This lot inc
Fiction Books Fiction Books detective detective
Added to Group Offer View Details
Lot of 11 PB Books by Lisa Scottoline ~Mystery Thriller
Here for your consideration is a lot of 11 good used paperbacks by Lisa Scottoline. This lot includ
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Add to Group Offer Learn More


Looking for mystery pb?   Post a Free Want Ad Post a Free Want Ad
Post a FREE Want Ad and let the entire world know what you're looking for.