Item Information
Estimated Shipping 3 - 5 Days
Item Description
All UFC Ultimate Fight Night Events on DVD including unaired Prelims

Great quality on all discs. 33 discs total for UFN 1 - 25.

All discs come with full disc labels showing the event name, number and all the fights on that card.

The set is great quality all around and is well organized.

Ultimate Fight Night
UFN 1: Pre: Florian vs Karalexis; Fickett vs Neer; Main: Koscheck vs Spratt; Quarry vs Sell; Bonnar vs Hoger; Leben vs Cote; Marquardt vs Slaverry
UFN 2: Pre: Goulet vs Hieron; Fitch vs Larson; Main: Fickett vs Koscheck; Vera vs Scherner; Leben vs DeWees; Loiseau vs Tanner
UFN 3: Pre: Karalexis vs Von Flue; Main: Fickett vs Burkman; Leben vs Rivera; Bonnar vs Irvin; Sylvia vs Silva
UFN 4: Pre: Sonnen vs Prangley; Fitch vs Burkman; Von Flue vs Cummo; Main: Fioravanti vs Leben; Neer vs Stevenson; Hoger vs Evans; Jardine vs Bonnar;
UFN 5: Pre: Levens vs Santiago; Menne vs Koscheck; Alves vs Fitch;Main: Hominick vs Gurgel; Bonnar vs Evans; McDonald vs Rothaermel; Silva vs Leben; Gourlet vs Cummo
UFN 6: Pre: O’Brien vs Midoux; Torres vs Healy; Morgan vs Petz; Kampmann vs Wallace; Main: Koscheck vs Gourlet; Lister vs Sasaki; Leben vs Santiago; Riggs vs Von Flue; Sanchez vs Parisyan
UFN: The Final Chapter: Pre: Petz vs Davis; Marquardt vs Wallace; Haynes vs SingerAlves vs Alessio; DeSouza vs Hazelett, Main: Hamill vs Petruzelli; Herman vs McDonald; Grove vs Price; Tito Ortiz vs Ken Shamrock
UFN 7: Pre: Santiago vs Belcher; Fioravanti vs Menne; Heath vs Valimacki; Larson vs Nakamura; Main : Carter vs Davis; Parisyan vs Fickett; Koscheck vs Joslin; Diego Sanchez vs Joe Riggs
UFN 8: Pre: Burkman vs Reiner; Clementi vs Pointon; Main: Marquardt vs Lister; Thomas vs Guida; Franca vs Fisher; Herring vs O’Brien; Evans vs Salmon
UFN 9: Pre: Fickett vs Nakamura; Hironaka vs Petz; Carneiro vs Clementi; Tavares vs Kotani; Gouveia vs Petruzelli; Main: Florian vs Mishima; Hardonk vs McCully; Pellegrino vs Mohr; Stevenson vs Guillard;
UFN 10: Pre: Fioravanti vs Petz; Tibau vs Cox; Mohr vs Caudillo; Spratt vs McCrory; Main: McFedries vs Radev; Reiner vs Johnson; Fitch vs Carneiro; Tavares vs Black; Stout vs Fisher
UFN 11: Pre: Hazelett vs Goulet; Hironaka vs Alves; Veres vs Maynard; Garcia vs Miller; Crocota vs Cummo Main: Sell vs Quarry; Diaz vs Assuncao; Leben vs Martin ; Thomas vs Florian
UFN 12: Pre: Wiman vs Bucholz; Maynard vs Siver; Miller vs Stephens; Hill vs Veres; Main: Diaz vs Robinson; Tavares vs Omigawa; Cote vs McFedries; Pellegrino vs Crane; Swick vs Burkman
UFN 13: Pre: Sotiropoulos vs Mitich; Guida vs Schiavo; Gamburyan vs Cox; Aurelio vs Roberts; Thomas vs Neer; Main: Alexander vs Irwin; Diaz vs Pellegrino; Hamill vs Boetsch; Parisyan vs Alves; Speer vs Johnson; Florian vs Lauzon
UFN 14: Pre: Gugerty vs Hartt; Blackburn vs Giboo; Loughran vs Rees; Credeur vs Yarbrough; Main: Vera vs Andy; Frankca vs Edgar; Velasquez vs O’Brien; Johnson vs Burns; Taylor vs Dollaway; Silva vs Irvin
UFN 15: Pre: Lauzon vs Bradley; Gouveia vs Jensen; Sakara vs Vedepo; Kimmons vs Miller; McFedries vs Massenzio; Morris vs Brilz; Main: Houston Alexander vs Eric Shafer; Ed Herman vs Alan Belcher;Mac Danzig vs Clay Guida; Nate Diaz vs Josh Neer
UFN 16: Pre: Sanchez vs McCully; Fioravanti vs Farber; Hill vs Hartt; Main: Credeur vs Loughran; Main: Cantwell vs Al Hassan; Swick vs Goulet; Saunders vs Wolff; Koscheck vs Yoshida; Bruno vs Rees
UFN 17: Pre: Pellegrino vs Emerson; Catone vs Downey; Tibau vs Clementi; Bruno vs Riddle; Main: Fioravanti vs Johnson; Danzig vs Neer; Velasquez vs Stojnic; Grice vs Veach; Lauzon vs Stephens
UFN 18 (2 discs): Pre: Almeida vs Horwich; Credeur vs Catone; Kimmons vs Vedepo; Larson vs Sanders; McKenzie vs Simpson; Rivera vs Osterneck; Tibau vs Stephens
Main (Disc 2): Miller vs Browning; Griffin vs Dos Anjos; Bader vs Marrero; Condit vs Kampmann
UFN 19 (2 discs): Pre: Stephens vs Bucholz; Cantwell vs Stann; Larson vs Pierce; Dollaway vs Silva;Wilson vs Pyle
Main (disc 2): Quarry vs Credeur; Condit vs Ellenberger; Maynard vs Huerta; Diaz vs Guillard
UFN 20 (2 discs): Pre: Bradley vs Dos Anjos; Catone vs Forbes; Story vs Lennox; Tavares vs Lentz; Harris vs Salter; Leben vs Silva
Main (disc 2): Sadollah vs Blackburn; Lawler vs Simpson; Escudero vs Dunham; Gray Maynard vs Nate Diaz

UFN 21 (2 discs): Pre: Harris vs Miranda; Volkmann vs Torres; Brenneman vs High; Okami vs Linhares
Main (disc 2): Pearson vs Siver; Quarry vs Rivera; Uno vs Tibau; Nelson vs Struve; Florian vs Gomi
UFN 22 (2 discs): Pre: Attonito vs Natal; Branch vs Drwal; Edwards vs Gunderson; Foster vs Petz; Hamann vs Kingsbury; Waldburger vs Mitchell
Main (disc 2): Ross Pearson vs Cole Miller; Jim Miller vs Gleison Tibau; Efrain Escudero vs Charles Oliveira; Nate Marquardt vs Rousimar Palhares
UFN 23 (2 discs): Pre: Brenneman vs Alves; Brown vs Yahya; Campuzano vs Cariaso;Edwards vs McKenzie; Johnson vs Guymon
Main (disc 2): Cole Miller vs Matt Wiman; Pat Barry vs Joey Beltran; Mark Hominick vs George Roop;Matt Mitrione vs Tim Hague; Evan Dunham vs Melvin Guillard; Cody McKenzie vs Yves Edwards

UFN 24 (2 disc including prelims)
UFN 25 (2 disc including prelims)

also available in the same format: UFC Live on VS, UFC on FX, UFC on Fuel and UFC on FOX. See my other listing for details.