iOffer Transfer your rating and items from ebay and other sites
Hello, Guest |
ROSE MADDER Stephen King Hardcover - For Sale $11.00 (#100017785)    Listed: 03-17-09    Viewed: 20
Browse by Category


For Sale | Want Ads | Community






Added to Group Offer View Details
Rose Madder By King, Stephen
Publisher Viking 1995 Condition Very GoodVery Good hardcover First Edition.
Nonfiction Books Nonfiction Books king king
Added to Group Offer View Details
STEPHEN KING USED PAPERBACK THRILLER NOVEL ROSE MADDER
You are buying a used paperback book, Rose Madder by Stephen King. Rose Daniels is a victim of dome
Fiction Books Fiction Books stephen king stephen king
Added to Group Offer View Details
ROSE MADDER by Stephen King /ABUSIVE HUSBAND /ART /1st
Description Rose Madder Item Specifics Fiction Books Author Stephen King Format Hardcover Publis
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Stephen King Rose Madder mp3 cd Audio Book
This listing is for Stephen Rose Madder, unabridged on a mp3 cd Mp3 cds can be enjoyed in your car,
Audiobooks Audiobooks mp3 mp3
Create a Group Offer Send one offer to multiple sellers Learn More
Added to Group Offer View Details
ROSE MADDER Stephen King Hardcover
Viking Penguin. Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 1995. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover.
Books Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
ROSE MADDER by Stephen King /ABUSIVE HUSBAND /ART /1st
Description Rose MadderItem Specifics Fiction BooksAuthor Stephen King Format Hardcover Publi
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
STEPHEN KING DESPERATION/REGULATORS HARDCOVER DUAL PACK
THIS IS A GREAT DOUBLE PACK FROM THE MASTER STEPHEN KING AND HIS ALIAS RICHARD BACHMAN. THE BOOKS H
Fiction Books Fiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Desperation [Hardcover] by King, Stephen
Description Item Specifics Nonfiction Books Category Format Publication Year Very Good Speci
Nonfiction Books Nonfiction Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Stephen King's Rose Red
Brand NEW! Factory Sealed
Added to Group Offer View Details
Delores Claiborne by Stephen King 1993 Hardcover Book
Stephen Kings 1993 thriller Delores Claiborne. This hardcover is in Mint condition, never read. Du
Fiction Books Fiction Books stephen king stephen king
Added to Group Offer View Details
Gerald's Game by Stephen King 1992 Hardcover Book
Stephen Kings 1992 thriller Geralds Game. This hardcover has a bit of water damage at the bottom b
Fiction Books Fiction Books stephen king stephen king horror horror


ROSE MADDER Stephen King Hardcover (Currently Not Available)
Asking price: $11.00
Viking Penguin. Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 1995. First Edition; First Printing. Hardcover. 420 pages; 1st Edition, 1st Printing. After 14 years of being beaten, Rose Daniels wakes up one morning and leaves her husband -- but she keeps looking over her shoulder, because Norman has the instincts of a predator. And what is the strange work of art that has Rose in a kind of spell? In this brilliant dark-hued fable of the gender wars, Stephen King has fashioned yet another suspense thriller to keep readers right at the edge. Dust jacke


 

Can't Find it? Post a Free Want Ad Want Ad
Post a FREE Want Ad and let the entire world know what you're looking for.