
|
A group offer allows you to send one offer to multiple sellers on matching or similar items. The first seller to accept your offer wins your business.
|
Young Adult Books Items For Sale
Guests of War Trilogy by Kit Pearson
Guests of War Trilogy by Kit Pearson Includes The Sky is Falling Looking at the Moon The Lights Go O
Young Adult Books
trilogy
SPORTS ILLUSTRATED FOR KIDS-2/94-12/94; 2/95-6/95
Sports Illustrated for Kids Feb 94Dec94 Feb 95June 95. Most in excellent condition some very good. F
Young Adult Books
Dogs Don't Tell Jokes by Louis Sachar
Paperback book published in 1997. In great condition.
Young Adult Books
First Childrens Christmas Lutheran Religion Book
THE VERY FIRST CHRISTMAS by Paul L. Maier, PhD, illustrated by Francisco Ordaz illustrator for E.T &
Young Adult Books
Create a Group Offer
Send one offer to multiple sellers
Learn More
The Bobbsey Twins Toy Shop by Laura Lee Hope
The Bobbsey Twins Toy Shop by Laura Lee Hope Publisher Grosset and Dunlap, New York, 1948. Green dia
Young Adult Books
bobbsey twins
Hitchcock's Solve Them Mysteries
Alfred Hitchcocks Solve them yourself Mysteries with 5 exciting cases to test the wits of young dete
Young Adult Books
1969 One To Grow On Jean Little HCDJ 1st Signed
Little, Brown & Company, 1969, Jean Little, One To Grow On Near Fine condition Hardcover in a Near
Young Adult Books
1968 Take Wing Jean Little HCDJ 1st Signed
Little, Brown & Company, 1968, Jean Little, Take Wing Near Fine condition Hardcover in a Near Fine
Young Adult Books
Jewish Folk Tales My Grandmothers Stories Book 1990
My Grandmothers Stories Jewish Folk Tales Book for Young Adults Teens! Jewish Folk Tales book Young
Young Adult Books
1971 Kate Jean Little HCDJ 1st Signed
Harper & Row, 1971,Kate Near Fine condition Hardcover in a Near Fine clipped Dustjacket. Slight cov
Young Adult Books
GREEN EYES AN ADVENTURE STORY FOR GIRLS
GREEN CLOTH HARDCOVER BY ROY J. SNELL1930, PUBLISHED BY THE REILLY & LEE CO.SOME WEAR AROUND EDGES M
Young Adult Books
GIRLS
That Certain Girl Whitman Book
A Whitman Novel for girls 1964 That Certain Girl by Dorothea J. Snow. In excellent condition.
Young Adult Books
Whitman Book
1970 Look Through My Window Jean Little HCDJ 1st Signed
Harper & Row, 1970, Jean Little, Look Through My Window Near Fine condition Hardcover in a Near Fine
Young Adult Books
Address Memo Books #1 Barbie Set of 3
BRAND NEW Gift Set 1 of THREE 3 Barbie Address & Memo Books for her. New Matched set with small hard
Young Adult Books
THE CASE OF THE TOY DRUMMER PATTY AND JO DETECTIVES
PICTURE HARDCOVER BY JANET KNOXA FALCON BOOK, 1951, WORLD PUBLISHINGone of a series about girl detec
Young Adult Books
MYSTERY
1963 Tortoise and the Hare A FUZZY WUZZY Book SC
Golden Press, 1963, Jean Lewis, Illustrated by Bill and Bonnie Rutherford, The Tortoise and the Hare
Young Adult Books
1950 The Conways of Chelwood House HCDJ 1st
Pickering & Inglis 1950, Jean Rees, The Conways of Chelwood House Very Good Hardcover in a Good p
Young Adult Books
Sweet Valley High Jessica's Secret Diary Paperback
Jessica Wakefield always thought Todd Wilkins was cute, but kind of dullin other words, perfect for
Young Adult Books
Wanderer...Author: Sharon Creech
Illustrated by David Diaz List Price $16.99 Format Hardcover ISBN 0060277300 April 2000 Publisher Ha
Young Adult Books
england
sailboat
family
CHILDRENS PRAYERS from around the World
BY Mary Batchelor HARDCOVER COPY Delightful anthology of prayers for home, church and school.NEW
Young Adult Books
Myths & Mythology...Author: Anthony Horowitz
Format Hardcover Copyright 1985 Published by Simon & Schuster, Inc. 255 pages. Condition Acceptabl
Young Adult Books
Mischief & Mercy: Tales of the Saints...by Jean McClung
List Price $10.95 Format Paperback ISBN 1883672023 November 1993 Publisher Tricycle Press 224 pages
Young Adult Books
1965 Mary Treadgold Maids' Ribbons
Nelson, 1965 Maids Ribbons Very Good condition, Hard Cover. Slight Corneredge wear, see scan. Inter
Young Adult Books
1988 Jane and Louisa Will Soon Come Home SC
New Beacon Books, 1988, Erna Brodber, Jane and Louisa Will Soon Come Home Near Fine condition. Sligh
Young Adult Books
1963 Cappy A Golden FUZZY WUZZY Book SC
Golden Press, 1963, Mary Hilt, Illustrated by Barry Martin, Cappy A Golden FUZZY WUZZY BookGood cond
Young Adult Books
Shiloh...Author: Phyllis Reynolds Naylor
List Price $5.50 Format Paperback ISBN 0440407524 September 1992 Publisher Bantam Books Grade Level
Young Adult Books
family
Stained Glass by Michael Bedard
Normal 0 MicrosoftInternetExplorer4 Stained Glass by Michael Bedard Publisher Tundra Books, Toronto
Young Adult Books
Sweet Valley High Elizabeth's Secret Diary Paperback
Purchased new, read once. Shipping $2.60 media. I save on shipping costs with combine items by weigh
Young Adult Books
1963 Somebody Hides A Golden FUZZY WUZZY Book SC
Golden Press, 1963, Eileen Daly, Illustrated by Dagmar Wilson, Somebody HidesA Golden FUZZY WUZZY Bo
Young Adult Books
1983 Rupert and the Lonely Bird SC
Purnell, 1983, Frederick Chaplain, Illustrated by Collin Petty, Rupert and the Lonely BirdGood condi
Young Adult Books
Can't find it?
Post a Free Want Ad
Post a FREE Want Ad and let the entire world know what you're looking for.
|