iOffer
Hello, Guest |
Home > Buy > Books > Children's Books > Items For Sale

Create a Group Offer Create a Group Offer
A group offer allows you to send one offer to multiple sellers on matching or similar items. The first seller to accept your offer wins your business.

Children's Books Items For Sale

Add to Group Offer Learn More View Show images and descriptions Show small images
Added to Group Offer View Details
Cinderella's Dress by Nancy Willard
Cinderellas Dress Paperback by Nancy Willard Paperback Publisher Scholastic 2004 Language Englis
Children's Books Children's Books cinderella cinderella
Added to Group Offer View Details
wholesale lot of 20 your baby can read
Your Baby Can Read! Starter DVD s The Starter DVD is the first video of the Your Baby Can Read! ea
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1955 Smokey the Bear Richard Scarry Book & Record SC
Golden, 1955, Jane Werner, Richard Scarry,Smokey the Bear Book & RecordVery Good condition Softcover
Children's Picture Books Children's Picture Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Peter the Stork Vaygouny Hauman Vintage HC 1st Printing
www.benjamins.com Title Peter the Stork Author Vaygouny, Margarite Illustrator Hauman, George and D
Children's Books Children's Books
Create a Group Offer Send one offer to multiple sellers Learn More
Added to Group Offer View Details
LOT of 20: JACK+THE BEANSTALK illustrated book w/ a CD
Product Information Title Giant Book Jack and the Beanstalk Author Jeff Macon Format Paperback ISB
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Trapped in Bat Wing Hall (Give Yourself Goosebumps #3)
Description Item Specifics Childrens Books Format Softcover Subject Publication Year SubCategory
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1984 Enid Blyton Whiskers For The Cat & Bilderoo
1984 World International Darrell Walters Enid Blyton Illustrations by Georgina Hargreaves Mini Wo
Children's Picture Books Children's Picture Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
DISNEY W.I.T.C.H. MAGAZINE # 72- THE GREEN RAY
Description Item Specifics Childrens Books Format Softcover Subject Fiction Publication Year 2
Children's Classic Books Children's Classic Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1989 More And More Ant And Bee Angela Banner HC
Heinemann, London, 1989, Angela Banner, More And More Ant And BeeVery Good condition Hardcover, no D
Children's Picture Books Children's Picture Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Walt Disney's Beauty and the Beast children's book
Beauty and the Beast Children s book from Walt Disney Excellent condition No torn pages, only writin
Children's Books Children's Books walt disney walt disney
Added to Group Offer View Details
Terry Pratchett 46 MP3 AUDIOBOOKS UNABRIDGED
43 AUDIOBOOK ALL DISCWORLD AND MORE COMPLETE COLLECTION ALL UNABRIDGED Discworld 00 Strata 6hrs 23m
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1989 6 Copies Ant and Bee Angela Banner HC
Heinemann, London, 1989, Angela Banner, More And More Ant And BeeMore And More Ant And Bee copy 2Hap
Children's Picture Books Children's Picture Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Nancy Drew #1 the Secret of the Old Clock by C. Keene
Description Item Specifics Childrens Books Format Subject Publication Year SubCategory Age Lev
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
The Secret of Terror Castle, 3 Investigators, Hitchcock
Here we have a wonderful vintage childrens mystery book entitled Alfred Hitchcock and The Three Inve
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
The Snorks And The Bubble Gum Mystery HC sm bk 1985
ISBN 0394871081 random house by martha matthews illustrated by george wildman cover and pages no mar
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Vintage A Visit To The Children's Zoo Golden Book - A
A LITTLE GOLDEN BOOK A VISIT TO THE CHILDRENS ZOO A FIRST EDITION By Barbara Shook Hazen. Pict
Children's Books Children's Books books books
Added to Group Offer View Details
The New Captain Underpants Collection Boxed Set
The New Captain Underpants Collection Box Set Books 1 to 5 by Dav Pilkey Format PaperbackBook condit
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1974 Lucky Luke The Tenderfoot Morris Goscinny SC
Dargaud Brockhampton, 1974, Morris, Goscinny, Lucky Luke The Tenderfoot Very Good condition SoftCove
Children's Picture Books Children's Picture Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1973 Benjamin & Tulip Rosemary Wells HCDJ 1st
Dial Books for Young Readers, New York, NY, 1973, Rosemary Wells, Benjamin & Tulip Near Fine cond
Children's Picture Books Children's Picture Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
First Steps With Letters Shapes Numbers Children Books
This is four of the First Steps With books from Books Are Fun. These are spiral bound, board type b
Early Reader Books Early Reader Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
A Mother's Gift by Britney Spears, Lynne S...
Description A Mothers GiftStock PhotoItem Specifics Childrens BooksAuthor Britney Spears, Lynn
Children's Classic Books Children's Classic Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
PHONIC TALES -SCHOLASTIC, TEACHER, HOMESCHOOL RESOURCE
PHONIC TALES BRAND NEW READING BOOKS IN FACTORY SEALED STORAGE BOX SCHOLASTIC BOOKS 25 Readaloud st
Children's Books Children's Books homeschool homeschool
Added to Group Offer View Details
25 SIGHT WORD READERS - BRAND NEW BOOKS - SCHOLASTIC
SCHOLASTIC SIGHT WORD READERS BRAND NEW COMPLETE SET OF ALL 25 SIGHT WORD READERS BOOKSGUIDED READIN
Children's Books Children's Books homeschool homeschool
Added to Group Offer View Details
The Twelve Days of Christmas Mini book by Anne Geddes
The Twelve Days of Christmas Mini book by Anne GeddesPhotographer has captured the true spirit of Yu
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
60 SIGHT WORD, LITTLE LEVELED READERS - GUIDED READING
LITTLE LEVELED READERS SIGHT WORD READERS 60 BRAND NEW READING BOOKS SCHOLASTIC BOOKS LEVEL A TITLE
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Beware of the Purple Peanut Butter (Give Yourself Goose
Description Item Specifics Childrens Books Format Softcover Subject Publication Year SubCategory
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
BRAND NEW DISNEY MICKEY MOUSE FALL FUN COLORING BOOK
Description Item Specifics Childrens Books Format Softcover Subject Activity & Coloring Books
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Horses Little Golden Book
Horses Little Golden Book by Blanche Chenery Perrin Twelfth Printing 1979 Book condition Very Good
Children's Books Children's Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
1974 The Enchanted Forest Beatrice Schenk de Regniers
Antheneum, 1974, From a story by La Comtess de Segur, Retold and adapted by Beatrice Schenk de Regni
Children's Picture Books Children's Picture Books
Added to Group Offer View Details
Hit And Run R.L Stine Teen Thriller
In very good used condition. 1992 0590453858 Please read description & payment terms carefully! Ship
Children's Books Children's Books teen teen
Add to Group Offer Learn More


Can't find it?   Post a Free Want Ad Post a Free Want Ad
Post a FREE Want Ad and let the entire world know what you're looking for.